Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Jolie Dashboard

Alex Jolie
Date added:
20080313
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Jolie
Aliases:
Alexia Jolie
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Lower back; stomach
Social Media:
  • Alex Jolie MySpace

Alex Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on April 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 36168th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Jolie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

thighpower 2014-11-13
your nose is best inshape. I like!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones