Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Jordan Dashboard

Alex Jordan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Jordan
Aliases:
Alex Jordon
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1967 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-28-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Alex Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in CA on September 20, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14304th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Jordan passed away July 2, 1995, aged 27 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Alex Jordan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AlBundy713 2012-01-12
She was a nice. Alex let the darker side of the porn industry eat her up.
AlBundy713 2012-01-12
Yeah, it was a sad story. PBS did a documentary about her life. BTW, I think she died in 1985, not 1995.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Hung herself in 1995 ... porn takes another beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones