Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Meneses Dashboard

Alex Meneses
Date added:
20041205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Meneses Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Meneses
Aliases:
Alexandra Meneses, Alexandra Simpson, Paula Vargas
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alex Meneses is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chicago on February 12, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 20461th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Meneses is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Meneses biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones