Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Dawn Dashboard

Alexa Dawn
Date added:
20080216
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Dawn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Dawn
Aliases:
Georgie Potts
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Croydon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Alexa Dawn is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Croydon on April 26, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9284th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Dawn status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alexa Dawn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

geoman 2011-12-02
que hermosa mujercita, me encantaria fallarla.
KaciFan 2011-06-19
Beautiful face, amazing body, I bet that pussy looks sweet.
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-08
she has such a lovely pair of Breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones