Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Jaymes Dashboard

Alexa Jaymes
Date added:
20100823
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Jaymes
Aliases:
Alexa James, Alexia Jaymes, Lola Milano, FTV Lola
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1991 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Quebec
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Jaymes Twitter

Alexa Jaymes is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Quebec on February 2, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3039th place. She currently has 118 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Jaymes biography

Latest Alexa Jaymes Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-04-21 Sexy Alexa Jaymes drilled Doggystyle on the Couch Views 4507 Duration 3:14 Sexy Alexa Jaymes drilled Doggystyle on the Couch
Added on: 2014-03-13 Lola Milano and her BFF having a dirty Foursome Views 1700 Duration 3:02 Lola Milano and her BFF having a dirty Foursome
Added on: 2013-01-20 Lola Milano and a blonde Friend tag team fuck a Dick on the Bed Views 15837 Duration 5:00 Lola Milano and a blonde Friend tag team fuck a Dick on the Bed
Added on: 2012-04-17 Alexa Jaymes shares her Man with another hot Girl Views 10123 Duration 4:19 Alexa Jaymes shares her Man with another hot Girl
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2016-02-02
Congrats to gorgeous Alexa turning an ultra amazing 25 today! Happy Birthday baby!
milesobrian 2013-02-15
Creampies for Alexa...here I cum!
blackowned 2012-06-04
Agreed, Ticklebelly.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-05
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-02-06
Unbelievable! What a babe and I want her to have my throatbabies and little miles & mileys!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones