Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Loren Dashboard

Alexa Loren
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Loren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Loren
Aliases:
Seksyseema
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Loren Twitter
  • Alexa Loren Facebook
  • Alexa Loren MySpace

Alexa Loren is a Adult Model from Spain. She was born in Madrid on February 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2202th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Loren is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa Loren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

rugo 2014-11-22
Like her a lot
NOYDB 2014-11-01
I don't know but her current shape is great. She doesn't need to lose weight.
anubas69 2014-02-07
Very sexy babe
AlexalorenFan 2013-11-09
She's with her big tits, her pretty face and her long black hair really a pretty woman. Maybe she can loose 3-4 Kg. Gave her 5 b. p. Further she's more a modell than a pornstar. So she earns for act. the aver. out of 5 modell. & 1 perf. p. 5+(5+1):2=4.!
Penetrator 2013-10-25
She's with her big tits, her pretty face and her long black hair really a pretty woman. Maybe she can loose 3-4 Kg. Gave her 5 b. p. Further she's more a modell than a pornstar. So she earns for act. the aver. out of 5 modell. & 1 perf. p. 5+(5+1):2=4.!
AlexalorenFan 2013-06-01
Nice face,? body and tits
AlexalorenFan 2013-06-01
Nice face,? body and tits
AlexalorenFan 2013-06-01
she is also on e of my favorite "Models"...natural, curvy, sweet and beautiful. egyptian and spanish? (active from 2008-2009 for FTV)
AlexalorenFan 2013-06-01
The love of my? life, my favorite FTV Girl My #1 biggest fan Alexa Loren aka Erika Danielle Hilt
AlexalorenFan 2013-06-01
sweet girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones