Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa May Dashboard

Alexa May
Date added:
20040302
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa May Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa May
Aliases:
Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May, Alexandria, Eva Cristaldi, Sandra Mei, Jasmin Field
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Krivoy Rog
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Alexa May is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Krivoy Rog on April 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2560th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa May is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa May biography

Latest Alexa May Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-07-16 Hot Alexa May fucking Doggystyle in her hot Stockings Views 43682 Duration 5:30 Hot Alexa May fucking Doggystyle in her hot Stockings
Added on: 2012-03-05 Anally fucked Alexa May takes one in her Asshole Views 34104 Duration 2:00 Anally fucked Alexa May takes one in her Asshole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2012-04-12
A flawless gangbang babe! Happy b-day Alexa!
dragon_boy 2012-01-05
beautiful lovely face
TITE 2011-11-22
LOVE THOSE DBL FUCKED SCENES!
olam 2011-08-31
marvelust.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-23
Not bad. Too bad there isn't more hardcore penetration shots.
shan212 2011-08-19
lovely pointed nipples,i just love new info. about her.
pittsburgh15210 2011-06-21
This girl is perfect, she is better then the girl next door, not heroin thin and fake tits, plastic surgery, just fantastic genes. She is the perfect sex symbol, a shame there is not more of her or her own exclusive site, perfect in every way!
milesobrian 2011-04-12
Hope you have an incredible birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2010-10-07
Very attractive and totally sexy!
tulowitski 2010-04-22
cute face nice petite body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones