Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Prisco Dashboard

Alexa Prisco
Date added:
20110107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Prisco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Prisco
Aliases:
The Glam Fairy, Glammy
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Prisco Twitter
  • Alexa Prisco Facebook
  • Alexa Prisco MySpace
  • Alexa Prisco YouTube
  • Alexa Prisco LinkedIn
  • Alexa Prisco Google+
  • Alexa Prisco Instagram

Alexa Prisco is a Actress from United States. She was born on February 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29264th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Prisco is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Prisco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones