Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Rae Dashboard

Alexa Rae
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alexa Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Rae
Aliases:
Alexa Ray, Alexa Raye, Alexa Malano, Alexa Brown
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit; both nipples
Tattoos:
Rose on right arm; small butterfly on right foot; small angel bird on small of back; Chinese character near underside of right wrist; small star on inside left wrist

Alexa Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on December 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1920th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa Rae biography

Latest Alexa Rae Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-03-23 Alexa Rae spreads wide for a Chocolate Meat Rod Views 2109 Duration 3:00 Alexa Rae spreads wide for a Chocolate Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-02-17 Alexa Rae rides hard Pole with her Tits exposed Views 8947 Duration 3:00 Alexa Rae rides hard Pole with her Tits exposed
Added on: 2013-09-03 Alexa Rae is fucking pierced by a Chocolate Stick Views 13293 Duration 3:00 Alexa Rae is fucking pierced by a Chocolate Stick
Added on: 2013-09-02 Alexa Rae invites fucking Wang in her tight Pussy Views 18517 Duration 3:00 Alexa Rae invites fucking Wang in her tight Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexa Rae photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Whakapapa 2013-02-05
awesome fun girl
Deepcover 2012-11-29
Damn. That's what I call a hot freak!
tony1967 2012-08-13
Very serious cocksucker and very willing sex partner she looks great fucking as well as great in her outfits and her willingness to satisfy men's filthy cravings by this beautiful hot southern babe.
selected 2011-04-07
Immaculate. Certainly one of the best in the earliest years of this century.
antward 2010-05-27
this girl is fantastic loverly pierced pussy looks like the girl next door nice tits you will not be dissapointed
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones