Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Varga Dashboard

Alexa Varga
Date added:
20121008
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alexa Varga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Varga
Aliases:
Szandra
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple
Tattoos:
"In the Arena" bellow right breast; "22" on left hip
Social Media:
  • Alexa Varga Twitter
  • Alexa Varga Facebook

Alexa Varga is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2945th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Varga is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Varga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-21
That well shaped boobs with an hungary body is awesome.
mykranili 2013-02-04
I hate photodromm's effects but you can't deny the beauty of this girl. Even with basketball shaped tits she oozes perfection from every inch of her body. What a man wouldn't do to enjoy this fine piece of sex, & to bust a nut in her perfect vagina.
Zigg317 2012-10-21
I don't know if it would be possible for her to make me stop licking her. Sweet Jesus.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones