Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Moore Dashboard

Alexandra Moore
Date added:
20070223
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Moore
Aliases:
Nikki
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasov
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36H-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Moore Twitter
  • Alexandra Moore MySpace

Alexandra Moore is a Centerfold from Romania. She was born in Brasov on June 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2145th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Moore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ploughman 2013-02-04
Fucking incredible looking. I'd love to see her taking a thick load all over her face.
DickCox69 2012-05-07
Wish she did hardcore & more work!
mmmmeeee1 2011-02-05
esti o superbitate. ce teas mai fute eu pe tine. imi plac la nebunie tatele alea mari ale tale. esti superba
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones