Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Nice Dashboard

Alexandra Nice
Date added:
20010918
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Nice
Aliases:
Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight, Alexsandra Nice
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gdynia
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexandra Nice is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Gdynia on October 31, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4016th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Nice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexandra Nice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-16
That scene with Roxanne Hall is truly epic.
DuanCulo 2011-08-23
one word, legend
Jennafinelover 2010-08-14
its a shame she retired :(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones