Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandria Karlsen Dashboard

Alexandria Karlsen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandria Karlsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandria Karlsen
Aliases:
Lexie Karlsen
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mesa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexandria Karlsen is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Mesa on October 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15219th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandria Karlsen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexandria Karlsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Jonnyfie989 2012-04-28
I would love to have her spread for my loving cock.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones