Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandria Quinn Dashboard

Alexandria Quinn
Date added:
20020219
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alexandria Quinn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandria Quinn
Aliases:
Dianne Stewart, Diane Stewart, Alexandria Stewart, Victoria Quinn, Alexandra Quinn, Alexandra Quin, Alexandria Dunn, Dianne Colazzo
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Alexandria Quinn is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on March 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3984th place. She currently has 138 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandria Quinn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexandria Quinn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

naujp7 2012-01-30
Yo te podría meter un buen rabo por delante y por detras. Si quieres, llamamé...
MarkLogan 2011-01-10
Quinn will always be regarded as a Legend in the Canadian industry.
ALgreen99 2010-04-19
Alexandria is the most underrated wild do anything hardcore deep throat lady in the biz. She?s definitely in my top 5 favorites of all time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones