Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexia Gold Dashboard

Alexia Gold
Date added:
20140414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexia Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexia Gold
Aliases:
Miss Gold
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Alexia Gold Twitter
  • Alexia Gold Instagram

Alexia Gold is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 14, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1778th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexia Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexia Gold biography

Latest Alexia Gold Videos (14)

Added on: 2016-10-24 Sweet Teenager Alexia Gold enjoys giving Handjob Views 16432 Duration 4:06 Sweet Teenager Alexia Gold enjoys giving Handjob
Added on: 2015-07-03 Cutie Alexia Gold moves her Body and gets naked Views 6832 Duration 4:49 Cutie Alexia Gold moves her Body and gets naked
Added on: 2015-06-03 Stunning Alexia Gold gets nude and blows some Dick Views 9516 Duration 4:56 Stunning Alexia Gold gets nude and blows some Dick
Added on: 2015-05-04 Gorgeous Alexia Gold takes a Dildo to her Pussy Views 8546 Duration 8:59 Gorgeous Alexia Gold takes a Dildo to her Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-28 Sweet Alexia Gold loves playing with her wet Pussy Views 9917 Duration 8:00 Sweet Alexia Gold loves playing with her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-12-07 Petite Alexia Gold strips and toys her wet Pussy Views 7919 Duration 9:56 Petite Alexia Gold strips and toys her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-11-30 Petite Model Alexia Gold puts a Dildo in her Muff Views 6180 Duration 12:09 Petite Model Alexia Gold puts a Dildo in her Muff
Added on: 2014-11-24 Lovely Alexia Gold strips and rubs her shaved Cunt Views 6198 Duration 10:22 Lovely Alexia Gold strips and rubs her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2014-11-18 Cute Teenager Alexia Gold gets her Pussy stuffed Views 25272 Duration 19:55 Cute Teenager Alexia Gold gets her Pussy stuffed
Added on: 2014-10-10 Sexy Alexia Gold gets nailed in multiple Positions Views 19343 Duration 5:11 Sexy Alexia Gold gets nailed in multiple Positions

Click here to see all 14 free Alexia Gold Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 11 of 11 comments)

jcorone2000 2015-03-03
@Eurolvr Her gloryhole scene with was amazing. She is listed active as of today 3/2015. So much for your racist theory.
jcorone2000 2015-03-03
@Eurolvr Your wrong! The racists pressure her other porn girls not to do IR or other things they like or love to do. Then they quit. IR expands their fan base and enhances their careers financially and they love it. One again a stupid baseless comment.
milesobrian 2014-11-14
Have a wonderful 21st today Alexia...Happy Birthday!
lucky069 2014-10-02
one of my favorite young hookers lay off the hardcore for a minute do some solo lesbo shit then go back to sucking and fucking the biggest dicks in the world, you'll be better off
MailMeNoMore 2014-09-15
Bio says 4' 12", huh? Why not say 3' 24" then?
guyute 2014-08-05
something about this girl makes me so fuckin' hard... damn
sc_guy 2014-06-08
I love this girl! She's adorable and sexy and knows exactly how to use that fabulous body of hers. I can't wait for more videos starring Alexia Gold.
southernboy2121 2014-05-14
Love this newbie!!! More fuckin & suckin I hope!!!
TITE 2014-05-09
AWESOME LIL BOX AREA.......YUM SOME!!
ThePunisher1212 2014-04-18
She has fantASStic booty and very nice tight butthole - can't wait to see her solo and lesbian anal scenes! Would be my dream to see her ass fingering/anal/ass play scenes with girls and solo!
ThePunisher1212 2014-04-17
Alexia I love your Solo ATK scenes!! Would be amazing to see your Solo and Lesbian Anal shoots beauty!! You're very beautiful girl :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones