Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexia Milano Dashboard

Alexia Milano
Date added:
20061020
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexia Milano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexia Milano
Aliases:
Charlie Lace, Alexis Milano
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland, OR
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexia Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland, OR on May 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5387th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexia Milano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexia Milano biography

Latest Alexia Milano Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-22 Cute and sexy Alexia Milano shows off her natural Tits Views 9838 Duration 3:00 Cute and sexy Alexia Milano shows off her natural Tits
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-06-22
This sexy slut has a really nice body.
milesobrian 2012-05-16
Congrats on your birthday sexy lady!
iithinkabout 2010-10-06
shes sexy as hell. ...wish she would do more flix!
kebu74 2010-08-18
stunning natural with juicey phat arse
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones