Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexia Sky Dashboard

Alexia Sky
Date added:
20070404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexia Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexia Sky
Aliases:
Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Myers
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Upper lip left; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Red lips right buttock; top of left wrist; star inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Alexia Sky MySpace

Alexia Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Myers on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3529th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexia Sky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexia Sky biography

Latest Alexia Sky Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-07-23 Young blonde Alexia Skye given a stiff hammering Views 10972 Duration 5:42 Young blonde Alexia Skye given a stiff hammering
Added on: 2017-01-01 Slutty Alexia Sky blows huge Cock and gets slammed Views 5554 Duration 2:29 Slutty Alexia Sky blows huge Cock and gets slammed
Added on: 2014-06-08 Young Alexia Sky sucks and fucks a huge black Cock Views 17938 Duration 2:22 Young Alexia Sky sucks and fucks a huge black Cock
Added on: 2013-06-20 Alexia Sky services Dicks in front of Mistress Sophie Dee Views 12011 Duration 7:47 Alexia Sky services Dicks in front of Mistress Sophie Dee
Added on: 2012-09-09 Alexia Sky gets a messy Creampie from a black Guy Views 82873 Duration 2:20 Alexia Sky gets a messy Creampie from a black Guy
Added on: 2012-08-18 Cute Blondie Alexia Sky gets her pretty Pussy fucked Views 15030 Duration 3:59 Cute Blondie Alexia Sky gets her pretty Pussy fucked
Added on: 2012-07-06 Small breasted Alexia Sky takes a huge black Cock Views 24692 Duration 2:20 Small breasted Alexia Sky takes a huge black Cock
Added on: 2012-05-15 Jail Bird Hottie Alexia Sky enjoys some black Cock in Prison Views 30878 Duration 2:17 Jail Bird Hottie Alexia Sky enjoys some black Cock in Prison
Added on: 2012-05-07 Dick sucking Alexia Sky gives a wonderful little Blowjob Views 11193 Duration 3:48 Dick sucking Alexia Sky gives a wonderful little Blowjob
Added on: 2012-04-17 Alexia Sky and another hot Blonde have Lesbian Sex Views 11417 Duration 3:00 Alexia Sky and another hot Blonde have Lesbian Sex

Click here to see all 12 free Alexia Sky Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-25
I'm not seeing it.
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Gorgeous skinny little slut with beautiful tiny tits and sexy feet.
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
God I love them lil titties!! Gorgeous face also!!
i<3ir 2011-11-24
the best ir girl in porn, i love her fat pussy and little titties, i love her face body everything. id like to see her do 50 black guys with 1 guy cleaning up, pref me, i have some cuckold ideas i would love to pass on to this princess!! contact me plz
i<3ir 2011-11-24
the best ir girl in porn, i love her fat pussy and little titties, i love her face body everything. id like to see her do 50 black guys with 1 guy cleaning up, pref me, i have some cuckold ideas i would love to pass on to this princess!! contact me plz
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-19
It is to bad that she is already burning coal so early in her career. She will not make the top 100 here and she did have a shot at that.
Yeow 2011-09-01
Dang, slide a couple of plastic grapefruit halves under her nipples, put her on an anal-stretching regimen, and she'll be ready for prime time! ;')
TITE 2011-08-11
SHE HAS NICE BOX AREA!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-02-26
Shane stretched the hell outta her pussy, Yea!
omar182 2011-02-06
Goddess..........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones