Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 653 gallery links and 80 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (80)

Added on: 2016-11-16 Alexis Adams gets Tit fucked before sucking Dong Views 7167 Duration 5:10 Alexis Adams gets Tit fucked before sucking Dong
Added on: 2016-10-31 Alexis Adams bounces her Booty on a large Stick Views 17562 Duration 5:00 Alexis Adams bounces her Booty on a large Stick
Added on: 2016-09-04 Nasty Alexis Adams gets slammed by her Coworker Views 24103 Duration 5:57 Nasty Alexis Adams gets slammed by her Coworker
Added on: 2016-08-25 Lovely Alexis Adams wakes up and has intense Sex Views 22314 Duration 10:13 Lovely Alexis Adams wakes up and has intense Sex
Added on: 2016-08-15 Pretty Alexis Adams gets her juicy Cunt penetrated Views 15253 Duration 8:53 Pretty Alexis Adams gets her juicy Cunt penetrated
Added on: 2016-07-17 Alexis Adams gets her oiled up Body pounded hard Views 12530 Duration 10:09 Alexis Adams gets her oiled up Body pounded hard
Added on: 2016-06-04 Busty Alexis Adams seduces a Guy wearing Lingerie Views 15636 Duration 5:00 Busty Alexis Adams seduces a Guy wearing Lingerie
Added on: 2016-05-08 Alexis Adams banged and licked by her Boyfriend Views 25891 Duration 10:51 Alexis Adams banged and licked by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-04-28 Alexis Adams Tit fucked and nailed by her Lover Views 38206 Duration 10:02 Alexis Adams Tit fucked and nailed by her Lover
Added on: 2016-03-01 Alexis Adams enjoys a fat Dick in her juicy Cunt Views 24730 Duration 5:00 Alexis Adams enjoys a fat Dick in her juicy Cunt

Click here to see all 80 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
fliphedd7 2016-09-04
She's on fuckin' MFC now????! A man needs to be TOLD these things...
mouthmassage 2016-08-15
mofos/she's a freak sample is DOES NOT GO IN BOTH HOLES! One is on clit, one is in vag.
uchual 2016-06-23
43 years old? Somebody check that Bio...
jphuib 2016-05-15
Adorable little thing
fliphedd7 2016-04-27
Alexis Forever (no woman in history has ever looked more awesome OILED)
Tomruns 2015-12-14
So pretty it's silly and her body is perfect.
2015-11-06
Love her looks - Cute, wonderful boobies, great body, don't love skinny and that is why Alexis appeals to me a lot, Alexis so sexy - Her performing makes for a delightful time, exciting time, wow, brings ''it'' out - Her nips are delightful, yummmm....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones