Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Glory Dashboard

Alexis Glory
Date added:
20111009
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Glory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Glory
Aliases:
Alexis Burmese, Alexis Burma
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
burma
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Alexis Glory is a Porn Star. She was born in burma. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9503th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Glory is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Glory biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shhh360 2013-01-21
cute face i want more of her
jamesro13 2012-12-29
She has more than one scene - Hopefully with a lot more to come. I rate her in my top 10!!! - jamesro13@
DP SharonLee 2012-09-16
agree, but also lots of DPs, squirting, hair pulling and tons of jizz on her gorgeous asian face.
IRPreferred 2012-08-16
Needs to film a gang bang with anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-29
Cum on there has to more of her.
DP SharonLee 2012-05-15
Fucking gorgeous but bitch only made one scene, joke.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones