Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Malone Dashboard

Alexis Malone
Date added:
20021003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Malone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Malone
Aliases:
Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; lower lip
Tattoos:
Oval shape surrounded by tribal wings lower back
Social Media:
  • Alexis Malone MySpace
  • Alexis Malone Instagram

Alexis Malone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on June 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3599th place. She currently has 214 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Malone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Malone biography

Latest Alexis Malone Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-09-05 Alexis Malone has some lesbian Fun with a Brunette Views 1236 Duration 1:58 Alexis Malone has some lesbian Fun with a Brunette
Added on: 2017-08-30 Alexis Malone lets her Stepson give her his Prick Views 9051 Duration 2:10 Alexis Malone lets her Stepson give her his Prick
Added on: 2017-08-06 Curvy Hoe Alexis Malone enjoys some wild Slamming Views 5728 Duration 2:10 Curvy Hoe Alexis Malone enjoys some wild Slamming
Added on: 2017-07-20 Alexis Malone receives Finger from her Girlfriend Views 5343 Duration 2:10 Alexis Malone receives Finger from her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-07-21 Alexis Malone receives Cunnilingus from her Man Views 4812 Duration 2:28 Alexis Malone receives Cunnilingus from her Man
Added on: 2016-07-09 Alexis Malone lets a Dude drill her shaved Snatch Views 12135 Duration 4:53 Alexis Malone lets a Dude drill her shaved Snatch
Added on: 2016-04-25 Alexis Malone wears sexy Lingerie before banging Views 36174 Duration 10:02 Alexis Malone wears sexy Lingerie before banging
Added on: 2015-04-19 Alexis Malone bounces on hard Pecker in the Woods Views 14541 Duration 3:03 Alexis Malone bounces on hard Pecker in the Woods
Added on: 2015-02-13 Alexis Malone Face Sitting in fishnet Stockings Views 7308 Duration 7:19 Alexis Malone Face Sitting in fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2014-09-19 Horny Nurse Alexis Malone has hot Three Way Sex Views 13752 Duration 12:12 Horny Nurse Alexis Malone has hot Three Way Sex

Click here to see all 16 free Alexis Malone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Malone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Maui 2017-08-30
That beautifull slut is like a good bottle of wine: the older the better !
howell1018 2017-06-09
She looks great with a cock in her cunt.
Brendanx 2015-10-17
shes finished. Looks like a tatted up skank, rankings are dropping, used to like her
AceN12 2014-11-02
She's back !! New scene in "Inked Angels 4" she's got some new tits but still has a pretty face and a great ass.
monkeyspanky45 2014-04-27
might stiil give her a watch even though she worked with mr marcus in her only ir scene
vdguerra22 2013-06-21
Best ass ever! i wana lick her asshole so bad!!
vdguerra22 2013-06-21
best ASS EVER! I'd lick her asshole while its dirty!
IluvAsians 2013-05-25
She's ok
Hardman74 2012-06-21
I have always liked her...she reminds me of a girl I used to fuck in college...man I miss those days
Dick Whacker 2012-06-08
I like the perky tits myself...well, ok, the rest ain't too shabby either..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones