Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Texas Dashboard

Alexis Texas
Date added:
20070418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Texas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Texas
Aliases:
Alexis Love; Alexis
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Castroville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Texas Twitter
  • Alexis Texas Facebook
  • Alexis Texas MySpace
  • Alexis Texas Instagram

Alexis Texas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Castroville on May 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 134th place. She currently has 1016 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Texas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Texas biography

Latest Alexis Texas Videos (83)

Added on: 2014-03-17 Alexis Texas and her BFF take turns fucking Pole Views 1755 Duration 2:00 Alexis Texas and her BFF take turns fucking Pole
Added on: 2014-01-02 Cowgirl Alexis Texas gets her Pussy pumped hard Views 27967 Duration 3:00 Cowgirl Alexis Texas gets her Pussy pumped hard
Added on: 2013-12-06 Bubble Butt Babe Alexis Texas gets slammed hard Views 25813 Duration 5:10 Bubble Butt Babe Alexis Texas gets slammed hard
Added on: 2013-11-29 Curvy Alexis Texas pounded by a huge Schlong Views 30541 Duration 7:11 Curvy Alexis Texas pounded by a huge Schlong
Added on: 2013-11-23 Blonde Alexis Texas plays with big Cock Views 16558 Duration 3:00 Blonde Alexis Texas plays with big Cock
Added on: 2013-09-14 Alexis Texas tries her Hand at fucking Tennis Views 35587 Duration 10:37 Alexis Texas tries her Hand at fucking Tennis
Added on: 2013-09-05 Alexis Texas pops her Booty for a fucking Stick Views 37520 Duration 3:00 Alexis Texas pops her Booty for a fucking Stick
Added on: 2013-08-29 Alexis Texas gets licked in a fucking Threesome Views 28367 Duration 3:09 Alexis Texas gets licked in a fucking Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-22 Alexis Texas blows Pole and gets fucking drilled in her Pussy Views 79164 Duration 28:02 Alexis Texas blows Pole and gets fucking drilled in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-15 Alexis Texas and Friends celebrate Valentine's Day Views 22151 Duration 3:09 Alexis Texas and Friends celebrate Valentine's Day

Click here to see all 83 free Alexis Texas Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Texas photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Alexis Texas Official Site Review

Alexis Texas rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alexis Texas.com is an easy site to predict the future for - just keep updating and it will be great. That is because Miss Texas is a gorgeous and awesome star across a number of genres and practically any content she appears in is almost certain to be great. I don't know how much is exclusive but it does all seem to be original to this site, making this a must-have official site backed up as a bonus by almost a dozen others. Visit Alexis Texas

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 245 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-21
look like she is getting cellulose and cellulite on the back of her tighs and ass.
cocolabo 2014-01-15
Could not care less what she does. Nothing special.
Darthmaeder 2014-01-03
Eine unglaublich hocherotische geile Bitch!!!
Sweet pardhan 2013-12-24
where you will get to enjoy all the hottest XXX pictures and videos of this blonde babe! Alexis Texas loves getting dirty for the camera, and we have some of the hottest pictures ever taken of her all in one place for you to enjoy. Check out the tour, and
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-14
Always like Alettuce Tsedxis.
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-19
agent is crazy alexis has the superior body and looks
AgentRaven77 2013-11-17
F-Alexis Texas, she isn't special. Jade Stevens is 10 times better then her.
EdJack 2013-11-15
Thats the right time to this girl does IR sex, no matter what some ppls think, she will make shit tons of money right and back to between of top popular girls in the industry for a long time.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-11
What an awesome ass)
Mr Tentacle 2013-07-19
It would be SO much hotter if she wore her wedding ring.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones