Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Texas Dashboard

Alexis Texas
Date added:
20070418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Texas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Texas
Aliases:
Alexis Love; Alexis
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Castroville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Texas Twitter
  • Alexis Texas Facebook
  • Alexis Texas MySpace
  • Alexis Texas YouTube
  • Alexis Texas Instagram

Alexis Texas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Castroville on May 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 125th place. She currently has 1022 gallery links and 80 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Texas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Texas biography

Latest Alexis Texas Videos (80)

Added on: 2014-07-25 Alexis Texas makes out with beautiful ebony Woman Views 2776 Duration 3:08 Alexis Texas makes out with beautiful ebony Woman
Added on: 2014-07-16 Blonde Hottie Alexis Texas gets fucked from behind Views 16278 Duration 2:05 Blonde Hottie Alexis Texas gets fucked from behind
Added on: 2014-07-08 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Texas fingers her wet Pussy Views 15609 Duration 2:05 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Texas fingers her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-05-14 Big Ass Babe Alexis Texas sucks off thick Boner Views 5988 Duration 2:00 Big Ass Babe Alexis Texas sucks off thick Boner
Added on: 2014-03-17 Alexis Texas and her BFF take turns fucking Pole Views 5404 Duration 2:00 Alexis Texas and her BFF take turns fucking Pole
Added on: 2014-01-02 Cowgirl Alexis Texas gets her Pussy pumped hard Views 31333 Duration 3:00 Cowgirl Alexis Texas gets her Pussy pumped hard
Added on: 2013-12-06 Bubble Butt Babe Alexis Texas gets slammed hard Views 30077 Duration 5:10 Bubble Butt Babe Alexis Texas gets slammed hard
Added on: 2013-11-29 Curvy Alexis Texas pounded by a huge Schlong Views 37009 Duration 7:11 Curvy Alexis Texas pounded by a huge Schlong
Added on: 2013-11-23 Blonde Alexis Texas plays with big Cock Views 17972 Duration 3:00 Blonde Alexis Texas plays with big Cock
Added on: 2013-09-14 Alexis Texas tries her Hand at fucking Tennis Views 39722 Duration 10:37 Alexis Texas tries her Hand at fucking Tennis

Click here to see all 80 free Alexis Texas Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Texas photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Alexis Texas Official Site Review

Alexis Texas rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alexis Texas.com is an easy site to predict the future for - just keep updating and it will be great. That is because Miss Texas is a gorgeous and awesome star across a number of genres and practically any content she appears in is almost certain to be great. I don't know how much is exclusive but it does all seem to be original to this site, making this a must-have official site backed up as a bonus by almost a dozen others. Visit Alexis Texas

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 247 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-07-18
hope she stays out of the ir crowd as far as scenes on camera goes
tmac2004 2014-05-14
omg the tease videos she did for cherry pimps where the hottest i think ive ever seen. MORE PLEASE!!!!!!!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-21
look like she is getting cellulose and cellulite on the back of her tighs and ass.
cocolabo 2014-01-15
Could not care less what she does. Nothing special.
Darthmaeder 2014-01-03
Eine unglaublich hocherotische geile Bitch!!!
Sweet pardhan 2013-12-24
where you will get to enjoy all the hottest XXX pictures and videos of this blonde babe! Alexis Texas loves getting dirty for the camera, and we have some of the hottest pictures ever taken of her all in one place for you to enjoy. Check out the tour, and
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-14
Always like Alettuce Tsedxis.
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-19
agent is crazy alexis has the superior body and looks
AgentRaven77 2013-11-17
F-Alexis Texas, she isn't special. Jade Stevens is 10 times better then her.
EdJack 2013-11-15
Thats the right time to this girl does IR sex, no matter what some ppls think, she will make shit tons of money right and back to between of top popular girls in the industry for a long time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones