Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexxxis Tyler Dashboard

Alexxxis Tyler
Date added:
20040211
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexxxis Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexxxis Tyler
Aliases:
Alexus Tyler, Alexis Tyler, Shane Taylor, Alexyxis Tyler
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Alexxxis Tyler is a Porn Star. She was born on March 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 13646th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexxxis Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexxxis Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Godfather3 2011-03-29
Happy Birthday to you. Come to Shonar Bangla and I'll make you a rich girl. Be well and take care.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones