Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ali Larter Dashboard

Ali Larter
Date added:
20010524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ali Larter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ali Larter
Aliases:
Allegra Coleman
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cherry Hill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ali Larter Twitter
  • Ali Larter MySpace

Ali Larter is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cherry Hill on February 28, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6723th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ali Larter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ali Larter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sobic 2014-04-12
She is smoking hot. I would lick her pussy and asshole whole day.
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
OH MY GOD!! Ali is so AWESOMELY beautiful!! AWESOME face, PERFECT body!! WOW, WOW, WOW!!!!
UnderBro 2011-02-28
Ali Larter is HOT!!! She can be "obssessed" with me any time she wants.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones