Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice 85JJ Dashboard

Alice 85JJ
Date added:
20130118
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alice 85JJ Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alice 85JJ
Aliases:
AliceBH85JJ
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucarest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
85JJ-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alice 85JJ is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucarest on January 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5723th place. She currently has 164 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alice 85JJ is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alice 85JJ biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Kingbeef75 2013-06-10
she has a perfect body, she is so hot and has pretty feet I want to suck her toes and suck her tits for hours on end, they are so perfect! I just wish her tits were BIGGER! her face is ugly tho, but who cares with a body like that I'd marry her
lsupermanl 2013-05-05
From head to toe she is heinous. Her boobs look like tumours.
ArgenTango 2013-02-26
Even if she wasn't blessed with such prodigious bust, she would still be a very attractive woman. I like her romanian facial features, specially her eloquent eyes.
Rubadubtug 2013-02-11
i wanna know who the losers were that teased her for having huge natural boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones