Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice Campbell Dashboard

Alice Campbell
Date added:
20091002
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alice Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alice Campbell
Aliases:
Alice Campbell, Amanda, Amber, Anita, Branislava, Dianne, Irina, Kaila, Karina, Kate, Katerina, Oksana, Skye, Sveta, Tanya, Verginia, Vlaska, Jacquelyn Nubiles
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alice Campbell is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on April 25, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1555th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alice Campbell status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alice Campbell biography

Latest Alice Campbell Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-12 Alice Campbell has her shaved Snatch nailed deep Views 1428 Duration 6:05 Alice Campbell has her shaved Snatch nailed deep
Added on: 2012-07-26 Nubile Teen Alice Campbell getting pounded from Behind Views 36671 Duration 3:12 Nubile Teen Alice Campbell getting pounded from Behind
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

breastmeatonly 2013-02-08
What a tight, little body. I'd love to taste that tight fuckhole.
TITE 2012-10-19
SHE HAS MAJOR SKILLZ......TITE LIL ASS TOOO!!!
jose1968 2011-12-31
she hot as fuck
Furyious1 2010-08-24
Love This Little Anal Slut
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones