Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice Kiss Dashboard

Alice Kiss
Date added:
20110621
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alice Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alice Kiss
Aliases:
Olga Kazakova
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder Blade (Chinese character),Base of Spine

Alice Kiss is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on May 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14370th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alice Kiss status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alice Kiss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lucky069 2014-07-24
i love that russian pussy
guyute 2013-01-18
The ol freeones disappearing comment trick...
guyute 2013-01-18
God that is some sexy pussy... I could tap that tightness forever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones