Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice Wonderbang Dashboard

Alice Wonderbang
Date added:
20080424
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alice Wonderbang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alice Wonderbang
Aliases:
Alisa Tretyachenko
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back

Alice Wonderbang is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on May 5, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4428th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alice Wonderbang is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alice Wonderbang biography

Latest Alice Wonderbang Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-07 Blonde Alice Wonderbang rubbing her Cunt and sucking Cock Views 21781 Duration 3:35 Blonde Alice Wonderbang rubbing her Cunt and sucking Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moultonangl 2013-04-05
hot hot hot
redman5060 2011-04-20
good teen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones