Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Alighatti Dashboard

Alicia Alighatti
Date added:
20060506
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Alighatti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Alighatti
Aliases:
Alicia Allghetti, Alicia Alighotti, Alicia Abignati
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton, PA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alicia Alighatti is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton, PA on June 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3386th place. She currently has 146 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Alighatti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicia Alighatti biography

Latest Alicia Alighatti Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-20 Alicia Alighatti helps her Friend ride a horny Guy Views 1894 Duration 1:47 Alicia Alighatti helps her Friend ride a horny Guy
Added on: 2013-11-18 Alicia Alighatti enjoys pleasuring a chubby Guy Views 10252 Duration 2:22 Alicia Alighatti enjoys pleasuring a chubby Guy
Added on: 2013-08-23 Alicia Alighatti takes a hot Load on her tiny Feet Views 6782 Duration 10:28 Alicia Alighatti takes a hot Load on her tiny Feet
Added on: 2013-08-18 Alicia Alighatti sucks Salami and swallows Cum Views 15212 Duration 4:22 Alicia Alighatti sucks Salami and swallows Cum
Added on: 2012-05-30 Nasty Slut Alicia Alighatti gets some interracial Cock Views 17786 Duration 1:44 Nasty Slut Alicia Alighatti gets some interracial Cock

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

user1776 2013-08-10
I am friends with her husband haha
gazzo45 2012-05-30
Very attractive, sexy young woman with nice feet and spankable butt.
Lancelot1 2012-03-18
Beautiful girl. She just needs to hook up with a better photographer. I'd love to see her do some solo shoots.
Longshot69 2012-03-16
Alicia is my fantasy girl! She just has that horny housewife next door look to her, which is such a turn on! If I ran into her on the street I'd def let her wrap those sexy long legs around me :)
johnny316 2011-05-24
wouldnt last long in alicias butthole
Cook79 2010-11-19
I love Alicia! This chick would make me cum buckets!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones