Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Angel Dashboard

Alicia Angel
Date added:
20051216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Angel
Aliases:
Alishia Angel, Alisha Angel, Alica Angel
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oxnard
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"Crown" and "Willard" right buttock; "Satisfaction Guaranteed" on small of back
Social Media:
  • Alicia Angel MySpace

Alicia Angel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oxnard on January 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4176th place. She currently has 157 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Angel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicia Angel biography

Latest Alicia Angel Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-05-12 Alicia Angel gets tied up and fucked Doggystyle Views 1954 Duration 1:58 Alicia Angel gets tied up and fucked Doggystyle
Added on: 2014-01-25 Alicia Angel gets double penetrated by two Dudes Views 6062 Duration 3:31 Alicia Angel gets double penetrated by two Dudes
Added on: 2013-02-22 Alicia Angel has her Pussy split wide open by two hard Dicks Views 7052 Duration 5:00 Alicia Angel has her Pussy split wide open by two hard Dicks
Added on: 2012-10-09 Slut Alicia Angel on the Floor getting fucked in both Holes Views 11570 Duration 3:09 Slut Alicia Angel on the Floor getting fucked in both Holes
Added on: 2012-03-09 Alicia Angel and her hot Lover make Lesbian Love Views 7861 Duration 2:00 Alicia Angel and her hot Lover make Lesbian Love

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alicia Angel photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2014-04-03
HA! her place of birth is where i live now, wonder if ill bump into her...
SunfireXD 2013-01-13
What an Angel. If you're reading this, we love you!!!
boats100 2012-07-03
definitely an angel.....
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
Wow, she is a little hottie for sure!!
hornomen 2011-08-22
Alicia is one of my favorite works and enjoys what he does
johnny316 2011-03-23
love some alicia
milesobrian 2011-01-12
Have a terrific birthday baby!
PYCC 2011-01-05
Babe Alert!!
Erotix 2010-11-02
A very hot bitch!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones