Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Cano Dashboard

Alicia Cano
Date added:
20110129
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Cano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Cano
Aliases:
Alicia Latina, Alicia Cano, AliceDDeluxe, AliceHDD, AlisOnFire, PaigeX
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Butterflies on left rib cage and left side of the waist; tribal symbol tattoo on the lower back; Chinese symbol tattoos on the upper back
Social Media:
  • Alicia Cano Twitter
  • Alicia Cano Google+

Alicia Cano is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on June 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4102th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Cano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alicia Cano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

CMhunk 2014-07-03
There's not many hot sexy gorgeous women that are cute and adorable like Alicia. Plus she is all natural TnA = Tits n Ass
modelagent_4u 2014-06-30
To me, Alicia Cano, is clearly one of the most natural, beyond-gorgeous Goddesses living amongst us mere mortals.
r.edgemeyer 2013-12-13
She has quite a few great vids at Xvideo too. Too bad not listed here!
uchual 2012-02-07
Que tetas tan ricas! Lovely tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones