Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Keys Dashboard

Alicia Keys
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Keys Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Keys
Aliases:
A-Keys, Lellow, Alicia Augello Cook
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alicia Keys Twitter
  • Alicia Keys Facebook
  • Alicia Keys MySpace
  • Alicia Keys YouTube

Alicia Keys is a Musician from United States. She was born in Manhattan on January 25, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8724th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Keys is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alicia Keys biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-18
What an one wonderful voice
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
She is GORGEOUS!!!
Gripen 2011-08-30
Yep, what UnderBro said.
UnderBro 2011-01-25
She's both hot and a good singer.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones