Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Monet Dashboard

Alicia Monet
Date added:
20011206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Monet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Monet
Aliases:
Holly Wood, Lisa Bright, Alica Monet, Hollywood, Alisha Monet
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Black Widow Hourglass Between Navel And Pubes

Alicia Monet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 16, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6288th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Monet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicia Monet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-16
Today is Alicia's you are around to were some kind of sexy back in the day!
hand_cock 2011-06-07
I wish I could say Alicia Monet once tried to bite my cock off. Just having it in her mouth would be very cool!!
darryl45133 2011-01-26
rumor has it she tried to bite off rocco siffreddi's penis during a shoot. also another rumor she died in 2002
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones