Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Rio Dashboard

Alicia Rio
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Rio
Aliases:
Alyssa Rio, Elicia Rio
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Capita
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inner right ankle

Alicia Rio is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in La Capita on February 16, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5502th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Rio is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicia Rio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Vladdie 2012-12-24
Yeah, Alicia had it all. Hot voice and dirty mouth, and the most gorgeous set of meaty cunt flaps. Yessah!
Alicia was great her cunt was absolutely perfect and she knew how to work it whore style. Such a beautiful girl and a great whore!
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Her and Heather Lee took off where Vanessa Del Rio left off. Alicia is oh so sexy (*_*)
milesobrian 2011-02-16
Have a wonderful birthday Alicia!
camplo72 2010-01-26
yeah she was a bad baby in the bed,an by bad i mean good
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones