Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Tease Dashboard

Alicia Tease
Date added:
20081130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Tease Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Tease
Aliases:
Ryan Sky, Alicia Teaze, Cynthia Sofia Stokes
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel: nose
Tattoos:
Large pixie holding a star with "Star No Star" banner on outer right calf; winged heart on lower back

Alicia Tease is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on March 16, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7952th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Tease is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicia Tease biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

TITE 2013-06-09
BEAUTIFUL, AND SKILLED, THAT IS ALL SHE NEEDS TO BE ON MY TEAMS!!
killjoytheout 2012-10-22
shes in a bad place, her titties are way to small, and she would look nasty with fake titties.
milesobrian 2012-03-16
Those piss scenes are so hot Alicia-you are wonderful and happy b-day to you!
milesobrian 2011-03-16
My very best wishes to you Alicia on yout birthday! So sexy!
younastybw 2010-07-25
Such a cutie
milesobrian 2010-05-14
Beautiful Alicia is all please with the tease-sexy,hot and a trophy wife to desire!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones