Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aliha Anderson Dashboard

Aliha Anderson
Date added:
20100928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aliha Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aliha Anderson
Aliases:
Alina Aldamen, Alina Anderson, Aliha Aldamen
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1986 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Aliha Anderson is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7197th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aliha Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aliha Anderson biography

Latest Aliha Anderson Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-14 Aliha Anderson gets bent over and fucked from the Back Views 20728 Duration 4:18 Aliha Anderson gets bent over and fucked from the Back
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

WLFC 2014-02-08
R.I.P. I Remember her from my early beginnings of hardcore porn.
TITE 2013-09-18
WOW WHAT AN ASS ON THIS GURL, WHERE IS SHE NOW!!!
phredrixxx 2011-05-30
Apparently she died. Sad.
token714 2011-03-03
her stuff w/ Big Ass Tease is her best work.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones