Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisa G White Dashboard

Alisa G White
Date added:
20111005
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alisa G White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisa G White
Aliases:
Alissa White, Alisa G, Gala, Laetitia, Vicky B, Tinna, Alissa
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alisa G White is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on July 16, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2609th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisa G White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisa G White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

MG.Snake 2014-07-25
i hope she does g/g sense at anyone know is she active or not sense freeones status is usually wrong . . .
Mike_1416 2014-03-31
Very very beautiful so fucking hot pretty.
Belinea64 2013-05-25
What wonderful and thrilling tits and a cute face. What a shame to see such a horny body only doing softcore and striptease!
cypherx 2013-03-23
From head to toe absolutely the most gorgeous woman I've ever seen. I can't get enough of this girl!
c_a_worshipper 2012-07-26
Oooooooooh, she would make a perfect porn sttar
mattcymru 2012-07-25
Id still cut all my limbs off for one night with this babe
mattcymru 2012-07-25
Shite , shes not showing anything . boring !
remccarthy 2012-07-25
Reminds me of an ex-girlfriend. We would lie around the house naked, smoke pot, and fuck all day. Man, I miss her!
milesobrian 2012-07-25
She's just so fuckable!
gazzo45 2012-07-25
Beautiful blonde - great body and a fantastic shaven vagina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones