Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisa Kiss Dashboard

Alisa Kiss
Date added:
20080828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisa Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisa Kiss
Aliases:
Alisachan, Supergirl
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio, TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly; Tongue; Ears
Tattoos:
Neck-heart with bat wings
Social Media:
  • Alisa Kiss Twitter
  • Alisa Kiss Facebook
  • Alisa Kiss MySpace

Alisa Kiss is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio, TX on February 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3323th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisa Kiss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisa Kiss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

LoC_DoGG 2012-08-01
She Reminds me of Nicole Kidman But with a bit more meat on her, Alisa one of the HOTTEST girls i have ever seen!!!!!!!!!!
rhinoman 2011-08-07
What an ASS! So Sexy.
averagejoe 2010-05-02
Alisa is perfection! Beautiful from head to toes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones