Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisha Klass Dashboard

Alisha Klass
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisha Klass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisha Klass
Aliases:
Alicia Klass, Alicia Class, Alisha Class, Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
'Seymore Butts' over tailbone covered by a dolphin.
Social Media:
  • Alisha Klass Twitter
  • Alisha Klass Facebook

Alisha Klass is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chino on January 3, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4755th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisha Klass is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alisha Klass biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alisha Klass photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

lilstinker 2012-06-05
Something about Alisha that makes me want to fuck the shit right out of her, and something tells me she'd enjoy it too!
Drop dead gorgeous and the poster girl for what a whore should be.
milesobrian 2011-01-03
Happy birthday to a wonderful lady-a lady with Klass!
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-10
I also want to fuck her ASS !!!!
keats32 2010-10-05
she dont mind it in her ass...very sexy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones