Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisha Laine Dashboard

Alisha Laine
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisha Laine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisha Laine
Aliases:
Alysha Laine
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Alisha Laine is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10592th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisha Laine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alisha Laine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones