Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alison Faye Dashboard

Alison Faye
Date added:
20130928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alison Faye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alison Faye
Aliases:
Kendall
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
Script "I'm the hero of this story. I don't need to be saved." inside left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Alison Faye Facebook
  • Alison Faye Instagram

Alison Faye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2107th place. She currently has 88 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alison Faye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alison Faye biography

Latest Alison Faye Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-07-28 Beautiful Alison Faye shows off her blowjob Skills Views 10016 Duration 3:06 Beautiful Alison Faye shows off her blowjob Skills
Added on: 2016-08-25 Alison Faye shows her flawless Bod at Interview Views 2841 Duration 9:40 Alison Faye shows her flawless Bod at Interview
Added on: 2016-06-08 Young Alison Faye nailed by black Rod at Gloryhole Views 8657 Duration 6:14 Young Alison Faye nailed by black Rod at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-02-09 Young Beauty Alison Faye gets off with a Vibrator Views 6594 Duration 13:14 Young Beauty Alison Faye gets off with a Vibrator
Added on: 2015-01-08 Alison Faye gets her Twat plowed by a massive Pole Views 15083 Duration 12:34 Alison Faye gets her Twat plowed by a massive Pole
Added on: 2014-08-30 Blonde Babe Alison Faye gets pleasured by her Man Views 21559 Duration 4:59 Blonde Babe Alison Faye gets pleasured by her Man
Added on: 2014-03-04 Alison Faye sucks some Cock after Lesbian Scene Views 7615 Duration 4:56 Alison Faye sucks some Cock after Lesbian Scene
Added on: 2014-02-23 Beautiful Alison Faye uses her brand new Vibrator Views 9159 Duration 4:46 Beautiful Alison Faye uses her brand new Vibrator
Added on: 2014-02-16 Cocksucker Alison Faye bounces on a hard Meat Rod Views 14853 Duration 5:36 Cocksucker Alison Faye bounces on a hard Meat Rod
Added on: 2013-12-22 Blonde Alison Faye sucks and fucks in POV Scene Views 24235 Duration 11:00 Blonde Alison Faye sucks and fucks in POV Scene

Click here to see all 11 free Alison Faye Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-10-23
Miss you...
I've always thought Faye to be more of a first name than a last name.
JArhturRank 2016-12-04
Here's a gal who likes them big and preferably black
mattcymru 2016-07-17
what beautiful meaty cunt flaps
camplo72 2016-03-02
yummy feet with a fantastic lil bod!!
skidive 2014-01-27
perfect tits, great ass, awesome!
TITE 2014-01-22
WHAT A NICE LIL BODY!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones