Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aliyah Yi Dashboard

Aliyah Yi
Date added:
20030709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Aliyah Yi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aliyah Yi
Aliases:
Aaliya Yi, Aaliyah Yi
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1977 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Asian characters on back along spine; butterfly on right bicep

Aliyah Yi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside, California on August 24, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 16659th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aliyah Yi status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Aliyah Yi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-08-24
Hot Asian doll with a birthday today-congrats sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones