Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allaura Sweet Dashboard

Allaura Sweet
Date added:
20080518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allaura Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allaura Sweet
Aliases:
Alaura Sweet, Cadence Sweet, Candace Sweet
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
3 red stars on right hip

Allaura Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9049th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allaura Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allaura Sweet biography

Latest Allaura Sweet Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-08 Allaura Sweet trades her Dildo for a hard Dick in her Asshole Views 7767 Duration 5:00 Allaura Sweet trades her Dildo for a hard Dick in her Asshole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

SurferDick 2013-03-16
Not sure what happend... Check out the second picture at this link: "Allaura Sweet fucked for big cum load at Luv That Ass" This is why girls should keep thier natural boobs!
SurferDick 2013-03-16
free/allaura-sweet/ What the fuck?
Big_Kahuna 2012-03-17
she is sexiest when she is fucking white cock.
TITE 2011-05-09
I WISH SHE WOULD WORK MORE!!
RicHandsome_1970 2011-03-13
would love to bone her down))))
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-29
I want more anal sex scenes from her .
milesobrian 2010-12-07
How Sweet it is! Happy birthday darling!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones