Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie Foster Dashboard

Allie Foster
Date added:
20080618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Foster
Aliases:
Ally Foster, Ally Alie, Allie King
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland, IN
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stars both shoulderblades; Heart left shoulder; Tribal with 5-pointed star and small hearts lower back; Multiple small stars on both wrists; 3 stars right side of belly; Heart left lower abdomen; Star-shaped cherries right foot.
Social Media:
  • Allie Foster MySpace

Allie Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland, IN on September 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5611th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Foster is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allie Foster biography

Latest Allie Foster Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Allie Foster uses her big Tits, mouth and cute feet to fuck Dick Views 12843 Duration 3:09 Allie Foster uses her big Tits, mouth and cute feet to fuck Dick
Added on: 2012-07-21 Allie Foster and her Friend fuck and get sprayed with Jizz Views 36268 Duration 6:07 Allie Foster and her Friend fuck and get sprayed with Jizz
Added on: 2012-06-16 Busty Slut Allie Foster takes a ride on a big black Dong Views 16097 Duration 2:12 Busty Slut Allie Foster takes a ride on a big black Dong
Added on: 2012-05-16 Allie Foster takes a black Cock as her Dad watches on Views 22348 Duration 2:16 Allie Foster takes a black Cock as her Dad watches on
Added on: 2012-04-16 Interracially fucked Allie Foster gets a hot Creampie Views 26297 Duration 2:26 Interracially fucked Allie Foster gets a hot Creampie

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

gramble33 2016-02-02
Cute curvy body!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-20
MMM would like to give her a Banana Foster)
milesobrian 2015-09-18
Happy 28th Birthday to sexy and hopefully ready to cum back Allie! Please cum back!Such beauty and class!
milesobrian 2015-05-15
Has a resemblance to Japanese AV star Aya Fujii...and to see them work together...oh please make it happen!
tony1967 2015-02-18
I see what they were talking about yes a little fat but she can go on a cum only diet for a week all she can eat is cum and then she'll be fine but any girl who can suck dick and swallow cum like she has is all right in my book
tony1967 2015-02-18
Got to give it to her she's a nice looking girl I don't think she's gross at all nice eyes and she sucks cock and eats/swallows cum all the things a pornstar is supposed to do I think a lot of comments were rough on her she's a nice slut
RicHandsome_1970 2015-02-17
wow what a babe!
Lancelot1 2015-02-17
Below-average looking, chubby white girl. The brothas can have her ...
eric5000 2012-07-14
Allie is truly beautiful beyond words. The girl next door look and big tits and a fat ass to boot! Love your smile baby girl!
blackowned 2011-12-28
LMAO, this girl was impregnated last year by the lead singer of Killswitch Engage (Howard Jones).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones