Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie Ray Dashboard

Allie Ray
Date added:
20060127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Ray
Aliases:
Alley Ray
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chatsworth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly on small of back; 'Sohral' on right shoulderblade
Social Media:
  • Allie Ray MySpace

Allie Ray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chatsworth on August 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5947th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Ray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allie Ray biography

Latest Allie Ray Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-18 Allie Ray sucks and fucks Dick upside down and inside out Views 5603 Duration 4:57 Allie Ray sucks and fucks Dick upside down and inside out
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-22
Low Level!! You can find chicks just like her at any hole in the wall, shit club.
Ghost97 2012-11-24
Copy of an Indnian porntar Sanjeit
xfire 2012-06-23
Looks like she hangs out on the Jersey Shore.
TickleXXX 2011-12-05
More pussy stretching and add anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-08-14
Congrats on your 25th birthday Allie! You appear under so many different titles as Asian,Latina or whatever-you are tremendous!
mnhalestrom 2011-06-08
love this girl. she's gorgeous.
2010-12-27
She's got one of the weirdest physiques I've seen on a porn slut. She's got a wide, flat torso and skinny legs. She looks like Spongebob's sister. That's what she needs to do, a porn parody of Spongebob.
jcorone2000 2010-11-26
Hey Milesobrian. She's not Asian. She's Hispanic you goofball.
milesobrian 2010-08-16
Fuck it Allie!I missed your birthday on Saturday 8/14 and I try not to miss sexy Asian babe's b-days!Luv u!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones