Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allison Banks Dashboard

Allison Banks
Date added:
20110622
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allison Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allison Banks
Aliases:
Banks Allison
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right bikini lline "taty" over hello kitty; 'No Pain' on inside of left wrist; 'No Love' on inside of right wrist; three diamonds and 'BTJ' above that on right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Allison Banks Twitter

Allison Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on February 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3568th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allison Banks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allison Banks biography

Latest Allison Banks Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-08-04 Allison Banks receives Facial after banging a Dude Views 2841 Duration 13:15 Allison Banks receives Facial after banging a Dude
Added on: 2014-02-13 Petite Allison Banks hardcore fucked by her Friend Views 13567 Duration 5:38 Petite Allison Banks hardcore fucked by her Friend
Added on: 2014-02-06 Teen Allison Banks gets her shaved Cunt filled Views 19581 Duration 3:22 Teen Allison Banks gets her shaved Cunt filled
Added on: 2014-02-05 Petite White Slut Tries to Deepthroat Huge Cock Views 3016 Duration 3:22 Petite White Slut Tries to Deepthroat Huge Cock
Added on: 2013-08-14 Allison Banks plays some Foosball and with Cock Views 15359 Duration 3:01 Allison Banks plays some Foosball and with Cock
Added on: 2013-08-08 Allison Banks gets busy in the fucking Kitchen Views 17154 Duration 12:00 Allison Banks gets busy in the fucking Kitchen
Added on: 2013-07-20 Allison Banks breaks in a new Kitchen with a delectable fuck Views 29400 Duration 3:00 Allison Banks breaks in a new Kitchen with a delectable fuck
Added on: 2012-02-01 Doggystyle Slut Allison Banks getting stuffed Outside Views 24248 Duration 3:04 Doggystyle Slut Allison Banks getting stuffed Outside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2015-02-26
Happy Birthday to sexy 24 year old Allison! Love to deposit my wad in her Banks and no withdrawal!
gazzo45 2013-10-10
Adorable little cutie - she's just so beautiful and sexy. Totally in love with her!
IRPreferred 2013-07-20
Allison needs ebony poles.
jessicarayne 2013-02-27
I love this girl thats all
milesobrian 2011-10-19
What an absolute doll! Allison,please do more 'cuz you are ...amazing!
mnhalestrom 2011-10-14
so beautiful...
mykranili 2011-07-07
Wow what a cutie, in a weird kinda way. Is she new? She needs to get to work at slutting herself out more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones