Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allison Kilgore Dashboard

Allison Kilgore
Date added:
20030430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allison Kilgore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allison Kilgore
Aliases:
Alison Kilgore, Casey Clover, Casey Glover
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Blue moon and four blue stars around navel; red star, red flower, designs and initials below navel; blue stars on right ankle; black turtle with a peace sign in it and two red flowers on right calf; two red lovebirds with scripts on right shin.
Social Media:
  • Allison Kilgore Twitter
  • Allison Kilgore Instagram

Allison Kilgore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on August 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2912th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allison Kilgore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allison Kilgore biography

Latest Allison Kilgore Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-05-22 Allison Kilgore enjoys two Chocolate Poles at once Views 15781 Duration 2:30 Allison Kilgore enjoys two Chocolate Poles at once
Added on: 2014-11-10 Allison Kilgore has wild interracial three way Sex Views 19567 Duration 2:29 Allison Kilgore has wild interracial three way Sex
Added on: 2014-04-18 Allison Kilgore gets a massive Facial after Sex Views 14687 Duration 5:28 Allison Kilgore gets a massive Facial after Sex
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Ike 2015-08-04
Happy Birthday Allison! You have I think one of the hottest bodies in the industry and one of my favorite movies you were in was with Taylor Wayne. I would have love to been in the middle of that!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-23
Nice tits. She gets 10" on my dickometer.
jiggrinder 2014-05-10
Good see the cum back of this dumpster !!!
jiggrinder 2014-05-10
Good see the cum back of this dumpster !!!
milesobrian 2014-04-25
This sweet MILF should earn a creampie for keeping herself in top condition! Very attractive too!
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-20
I live for women like this.
machado77 2011-07-24
one of the best milf ever seen!!!
DuanCulo 2011-07-13
very pretty with incredible tits and an anal, cum, dp slut
DuanCulo 2011-07-13
very pretty with incredible tits and an anal, cum, dp slut
KaciFan 2011-03-17
Very attractive woman! Great body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones