Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allison Miller Dashboard

Allison Miller
Date added:
20061024
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allison Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allison Miller
Aliases:
Alison Miller
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Guaira, Vargas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Band on left upper arm.
Social Media:
  • Allison Miller Twitter

Allison Miller is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in La Guaira, Vargas on April 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13984th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allison Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allison Miller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones