Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allison Wyte Dashboard

Allison Wyte
Date added:
20040302
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allison Wyte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allison Wyte
Aliases:
Alison White, Allison White, Alison Whyte, Allison Whyte, Clair Green
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left Nostril, Tongue, Navel, Clithood
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Allison Wyte Twitter
  • Allison Wyte MySpace

Allison Wyte is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on May 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4516th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allison Wyte is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allison Wyte biography

Latest Allison Wyte Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-07-17 Slim Allison Wyte rides a thick Pecker by the Pool Views 978 Duration 3:02 Slim Allison Wyte rides a thick Pecker by the Pool
Added on: 2017-03-28 Allison Whyte young Coed Babe licks sucks fucks Views 10353 Duration 2:06 Allison Whyte young Coed Babe licks sucks fucks
Added on: 2014-07-28 Allison Wyte pleasures a black Dong with her Cunt Views 5958 Duration 6:06 Allison Wyte pleasures a black Dong with her Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-22 Allison Wyte eats some Cum after rough fucking Views 15805 Duration 4:19 Allison Wyte eats some Cum after rough fucking
Added on: 2014-06-09 Sexy Housewife Allison Wyte enjoys two big Dongs Views 6698 Duration 4:11 Sexy Housewife Allison Wyte enjoys two big Dongs
Added on: 2012-09-01 Cute Redhead Allison Wyte sucks Cock at a Gloryhole Views 10327 Duration 1:53 Cute Redhead Allison Wyte sucks Cock at a Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-07-19 Coated Allison Wyte gets covered in hot Semen Views 23709 Duration 2:14 Coated Allison Wyte gets covered in hot Semen
Added on: 2012-06-15 Cute Redhead Allison Wyte taking on a huge black Cock Views 16476 Duration 2:21 Cute Redhead Allison Wyte taking on a huge black Cock
Added on: 2012-04-25 Cuckolding Allison Wyte getting pounded with black Cock Views 17014 Duration 2:18 Cuckolding Allison Wyte getting pounded with black Cock
Added on: 2012-04-19 Short haired Allison Wyte takes on a huge black Dick Views 23041 Duration 2:00 Short haired Allison Wyte takes on a huge black Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Allison Wyte Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-04-23
Love that she talks shit while she fucking. Love redheads.
shhh360 2015-11-04
love this cute freckled babe,shes so sexy
mabig244 2015-03-20
One of my all time favorites. She's such a sweetheart down to earth. Beautiful inside and out and being a redhead makes her that much better.
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-01
seen way better redheads than her
2012-06-12
I agree with the previous comment. Best in the business.
IRPreferred 2012-04-19
Looks older than listed age, but whatever. Definitely down with servicing the brothas!
skings711 2011-12-23
I'm kind of confused,then why isn't Lisa Ann's,Andy San Dimas careers over,when they practically screw black cock 90% of the time,and not only that they get more bookings than any girl in porn except for Asa n BK.
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
One of the sexiest red heads ever.
Sweet looking all natural little cunt redheads sure make great whores allison is my kind of lady for sure!
Chaveux 2011-03-03
You'd spend days counting her freckles:D But she is so sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones