Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allura Bond Dashboard

Allura Bond
Date added:
20040224
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allura Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allura Bond
Aliases:
Amber Roxx, Lisa Trueman, Hayley Samuels, Allaura Bond, Amber Rox, Laura Carlick, Allora Bono, Amanda Rox, Amber Rocks, Alura Bond
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lizard tattoo small of back; characters on right wrist.

Allura Bond is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on September 3, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6009th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allura Bond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allura Bond biography

Latest Allura Bond Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-26 Allura Bond gets fucking Dick rammed deep down her Throat Views 21575 Duration 3:58 Allura Bond gets fucking Dick rammed deep down her Throat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-10
wow beauty of UK
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones